timezones.de

07:29:55pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Dapchi
Nigeria - Yobe

Current local time:

08:29pm:55
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Yobe
Population:14.077
Latitude:12.4953600
Longitude:11.4997700
Elevation:341m
Alternate names:Dapchim
Advert