timezones.de

07:41:35am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kumagunnam
Nigeria - Yobe

Current local time:

08:41am:35
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Yobe
Population:16.557
Latitude:13.1549800
Longitude:10.6346800
Elevation:346m
Alternate names:Kumaganum, Kumagunam, Kumagunnamm
Advert