timezones.de

06:35:07am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Gummi
Nigeria - Zamfara

Current local time:

07:35am:07
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Zamfara
Population:38.744
Latitude:12.1448400
Longitude:5.1177600
Elevation:233m
Alternate names:Gummi, Gunmi, Kunmi, Кунмиm
Advert