timezones.de

10:36:19am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Shinkafi
Nigeria - Zamfara

Current local time:

11:36am:19
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Zamfara
Population:9.324
Latitude:13.0729600
Longitude:6.5057400
Elevation:329m
Alternate names:Shinkafe, Shinkafim
Advert