timezones.de

10:05:20pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Talata Mafara
Nigeria - Zamfara

Current local time:

11:05pm:20
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Zamfara
Population:39.045
Latitude:12.5684100
Longitude:6.0622500
Elevation:316m
Alternate names:Talata Mafaram
Advert