timezones.de

11:01:32am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Tsafe
Nigeria - Zamfara

Current local time:

12:01pm:32
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Zamfara
Population:9.367
Latitude:11.9577500
Longitude:6.9208300
Elevation:565m
Alternate names:Chafe, Tsafem
Advert