timezones.de

08:31:34pm
Flag Poland

Jastrowie
Poland - Greater Poland Voivodeship

Current local time:

09:31pm:34
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Greater Poland Voivodeship
Population:8.452
Latitude:53.4204800
Longitude:16.8175600
Elevation:97m
Alternate names:Jastrove, Jastrovė, Jastrow, Jastrowie, Jastrowié, ya si te luo wei, Ястрове, 亞斯特羅維m