timezones.de

09:56:59pm
Advert
Flag Poland

Kępno
Poland - Greater Poland Voivodeship

Current local time:

10:56pm:59
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Greater Poland Voivodeship
Population:14.813
Latitude:51.2784000
Longitude:17.9890800
Elevation:171m
Alternate names:Gorad Kehmpna, Kempen in Posen, Kempnas, Kempno, Kepno, Kępno, ken pu nuo, kenpuno, Горад Кэмпна, Кемпно, ケンプノ, 肯普諾m
Advert