timezones.de

06:36:30pm
Flag Poland

Murowana Goślina
Poland - Greater Poland Voivodeship

Current local time:

07:36pm:30
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Greater Poland Voivodeship
Population:9.989
Latitude:52.5746300
Longitude:17.0093300
Elevation:78m
Alternate names:Murovana Goslina, Murovana-Goslina, Murowana Goslina, Murowana Goślina, mu luo wa na-ge xi li na, Мурована Ґосліна, Мурована-Гослина, 穆羅瓦納-戈希利納m