timezones.de

09:14:09am
Advert
Flag Poland

Nowy Tomyśl
Poland - Greater Poland Voivodeship

Current local time:

10:14am:09
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Greater Poland Voivodeship
Population:15.179
Latitude:52.3195000
Longitude:16.1284400
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Nowy Tomysl, Nowy Tomyślm
Advert