timezones.de

05:13:53pm
Flag Poland

Aleksandrów Kujawski
Poland - Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Current local time:

06:13pm:53
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Population:12.290
Latitude:52.8765900
Longitude:18.6934500
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Aleksandrov Kujavski, Aleksandrova Kujavska, Aleksandrow, Aleksandrow Kujawski, Aleksandruv Kujavskij, Aleksandruv-Kujavs'kij, Aleksandruv-Kujavski, Aleksandruv-Kujavskij, Aleksandrów, Aleksandrów Kujawski, ku ya wei de qu ya li shan de lu fu, Александров Куявски, Александров Кујавски, Александрув Куявский, Александрув-Куявски, Александрув-Куявский, Александрув-Куявський, 庫亞維地區亞歷山德魯夫m