timezones.de

05:36:12pm
Flag Poland

Golub-Dobrzyń
Poland - Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Current local time:

06:36pm:12
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Population:12.937
Latitude:53.1108700
Longitude:19.0538100
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Goljub-Dobzhin, Goljub-Dobzhin', Golub, Golub-Dobrzyn, Golub-Dobrzyń, Goluba-Dobzina, Goluba-Dobžiņa, ge lu bu-duo bu ren, Голюб-Добжин, Голюб-Добжинь, Ґолюб-Добжинь, 戈盧布-多布任m