timezones.de

03:50:03pm
Flag Poland

Inowrocław
Poland - Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Current local time:

04:50pm:03
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Population:77.597
Latitude:52.7988600
Longitude:18.2638700
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Gorad Inavroclau, Hohensalza, Inovroclav, Inovroclava, Inovroclavas, Inovrotslav, Inowraclaw, Inowracław, Inowroclaw, Inowrocław, Irownoclaw, inovurotsuwafu, yi nuo fu luo ci wa fu, Іновроцлав, Горад Інавроцлаў, Иновроцлав, イノヴロツワフ, 伊诺弗罗茨瓦夫m