timezones.de

11:35:24am
Advert
Flag Poland

Janikowo
Poland - Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Current local time:

12:35pm:24
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Population:9.169
Latitude:52.7532800
Longitude:18.1132800
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Janikovo, Janikowo, Яниковоm
Advert