timezones.de

04:42:21pm
Flag Poland

Mogilno
Poland - Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Current local time:

05:42pm:21
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Population:12.465
Latitude:52.6580600
Longitude:17.9557800
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:Mogil'no, Mogilno, mo ji er nuo, Могилно, Могильно, Моґільно, 莫吉爾諾m