timezones.de

07:57:05pm
Flag Poland

Nakło nad Notecią
Poland - Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Current local time:

08:57pm:05
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Population:19.565
Latitude:53.1421400
Longitude:17.6018100
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Nakel, Naklo, Naklo nad Notech, Naklo nad Notecia, Naklo pie Notecas, Naklo-nad-Notec'ju, Naklo-nad-Notecem, Nakło, Nakło nad Notecią, nuo tai qi he pan na ke wo, Накло над Нотеч, Накло-над-Нотецем, Накло-над-Нотецью, 諾泰奇河畔納克沃m