timezones.de

06:26:10pm
Flag Poland

Sępólno Krajeńskie
Poland - Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Current local time:

07:26pm:10
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Population:9.223
Latitude:53.4519800
Longitude:17.5316900
Elevation:119m
Alternate names:Cembelburg, Krainskie, Kraińskie, Sapolno, Sempolno Krajnensko, Sempul'no-Kraen'ske, Sempul'no-Kraens'ke, Sempulno Krajenske, Sempulno Krajeņske, Sepolno, Sepolno Krainskie, Sepolno Krajenskie, Sãpólno, Sępolno, Sępólno Kraińskie, Sępólno Krajeńskie, Zempelburg, sen pu er nuo-ke la yan si kai, Семполно Крайненско, Семпульно-Краеньске, Семпульно-Краєнське, 森普爾諾-克拉延斯凱m