timezones.de

08:25:49pm
Flag Poland

Rabka-Zdrój
Poland - Lesser Poland Voivodeship

Current local time:

09:25pm:49
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Population:13.071
Latitude:49.6088900
Longitude:19.9665400
Elevation:494m
Alternate names:Rabka, Rabka Zdroj, Rabka Zdrój, Rabka-Zdruj, Rabkazdroja, Rapka-Zdroj, la bu ka-zi de lu yi, Рабка-Здруй, Рапка-Здрој, 拉布卡-茲德魯伊m