timezones.de

10:32:11pm
Advert
Flag Poland

Koluszki
Poland - Łódź Voivodeship

Current local time:

11:32pm:11
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Łódź Voivodeship
Population:13.343
Latitude:51.7387200
Longitude:19.8199400
Elevation:210m
Alternate names:Koljushki, Koluski, Koluszki, Koluški, ke lu shen ji, Колюшки, Колюшкі, 科卢什基m
Advert