timezones.de

03:31:15pm
Flag Poland

Konstantynów Łódzki
Poland - Łódź Voivodeship

Current local time:

04:31pm:15
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Łódź Voivodeship
Population:17.415
Latitude:51.7477600
Longitude:19.3256400
Elevation:167m
Alternate names:Konstantinov Lodzki, Konstantinova Ludzka, Konstantinuv-Lodz'kij, Konstantynow, Konstantynow Lodzki, Konstantynuv-Lodzinskij, Konstantynów, Konstantynów Łódzki, Lodzes Konstantynuvas, Lodzės Konstantynuvas, luo zi sheng kang si tan ding nu fu, Константинов Лодзки, Константинув-Лодзький, Константынув-Лодзинский, 羅茲省康斯坦丁努夫m