timezones.de

08:04:20pm
Flag Poland

Kutno
Poland - Łódź Voivodeship

Current local time:

09:04pm:20
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Łódź Voivodeship
Population:48.323
Latitude:52.2306400
Longitude:19.3640900
Elevation:112m
Alternate names:Kutnas, Kutno, ku te na, Кутно, 库特娜m