timezones.de

04:55:05pm
Flag Poland

Radomsko
Poland - Łódź Voivodeship

Current local time:

05:55pm:05
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Łódź Voivodeship
Population:49.175
Latitude:51.0671300
Longitude:19.4447700
Elevation:223m
Alternate names:Novoradomsk, Nowo Radomsko, Radoms'ko, Radomskas, Radomsko, la duo mu si ke, ladomseuko, radomusuko, Радомско, Радомсько, ראדאמסק, ראדומסק, ラドムスコ, 拉多姆斯科, 라돔스코m