timezones.de

04:54:21pm
Flag Poland

Zelów
Poland - Łódź Voivodeship

Current local time:

05:54pm:21
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Łódź Voivodeship
Population:8.003
Latitude:51.4645200
Longitude:19.2197200
Elevation:189m
Alternate names:Zeljuv, Zelova, Zelow, Zelów, ze lu fu, Зелюв, 澤盧夫m