timezones.de

03:19:39pm
Flag Poland

Lubartów
Poland - Lublin Voivodeship

Current local time:

04:19pm:39
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Lublin Voivodeship
Population:22.839
Latitude:51.4602600
Longitude:22.6095200
Elevation:159m
Alternate names:Lewartow, Lewartów, Ljubartiv, Ljubartov, Ljubartuv, Lubartova, Lubartow, Lubartów, Lyubartov, lu ba er tu fu, Любартов, Любартув, Любартів, 盧巴爾圖夫m