timezones.de

07:43:37am
Flag Poland

Radzyń Podlaski
Poland - Lublin Voivodeship

Current local time:

08:43am:37
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Lublin Voivodeship
Population:16.071
Latitude:51.7833300
Longitude:22.6166700
Elevation:144m
Alternate names:Radin'-Pidljas'kij, Radzin Podljaski, Radzina Podlaska, Radziņa Podlaska, Radzyn, Radzyn Podlaski, Radzyn'-Podljaskij, Radzyń, Radzyń Podlaski, bo de la xie de qu la ceng, Радзин Подляски, Радзынь-Подляский, Радинь-Підляський, 波德拉謝地區拉曾m