timezones.de

02:13:44am
Flag Poland

Ryki
Poland - Lublin Voivodeship

Current local time:

03:13am:44
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Lublin Voivodeship
Population:9.619
Latitude:51.6257400
Longitude:21.9327400
Elevation:149m
Alternate names:Riki, Ryki, lei ji, Рики, Рыки, 雷基m