timezones.de

07:10:40pm
Flag Poland

Drezdenko
Poland - Lubusz

Current local time:

08:10pm:40
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Lubusz
Population:10.541
Latitude:52.8383100
Longitude:15.8307900
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Derzen, Drebenko, Drezdenkas, Drezdenko, Driesen, Drizenko, Dërżéń, de lei ci deng ke, Дрезденко, Դրիզենկո, 德雷兹登科m