timezones.de

01:29:19am
Flag Poland

Sulechów
Poland - Lubusz

Current local time:

02:29am:19
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Lubusz
Population:18.055
Latitude:52.0836200
Longitude:15.6251300
Elevation:85m
Alternate names:Cylichow, Cylichów, Gorad Sulekhau, Sulechow, Sulechuvas, Sulechów, Sulehova, Sulekhov, Sulekhuv, Zullichau, Züllichau, su lai hu fu, surefufu, Горад Сулехаў, Сулехов, Сулехув, スレフフ, 苏莱胡夫m