timezones.de

03:50:49pm
Flag Poland

Błonie
Poland - Masovian Voivodeship

Current local time:

04:50pm:49
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Masovian Voivodeship
Population:12.195
Latitude:52.1984900
Longitude:20.6170900
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:Blone, Blonie, Bloņe, Błonie, bu wo nie, Блоне, Блоње, 布沃涅m