timezones.de

05:45:31am
Advert
Flag Poland

Józefów
Poland - Masovian Voivodeship

Current local time:

07:45am:31
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Masovian Voivodeship
Population:17.910
Latitude:52.1370700
Longitude:21.2358900
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:Jozefov, Juzefova, Juzefuv, yue se fu wu, ywzpwb, Јозефов, Юзефув, יוזפוב, 約瑟夫烏m
Advert