timezones.de

06:54:26pm
Flag Poland

Milanówek
Poland - Masovian Voivodeship

Current local time:

07:54pm:26
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Masovian Voivodeship
Population:15.784
Latitude:52.1187900
Longitude:20.6715500
Elevation:102m
Alternate names:Milanovek, Milanowek, Milanuveka, Milanówek, Miljanovek, Miljanuvek, mi la nu wei ke, Милановек, Миляновек, Милянувек, Мілянувек, 米拉努韋克m