timezones.de

07:35:06pm
Flag Poland

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Poland - Masovian Voivodeship

Current local time:

08:35pm:05
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Masovian Voivodeship
Population:27.633
Latitude:52.4302200
Longitude:20.7165200
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Mazovijos Novy Dvuras, Novi Dvor Mazovjecki, Novi Dvor Mazovski, Novi Dvora Mazovecka, Novij-Dvir-Mazovec'kij, Novy Dvor, Novy-Dvur-Mazovecki, Novy-Dvur-Mazoveckij, Nowy Dwor, Nowy Dwór, ma zuo fu she de qu xin zhuang yuan, nwbydbwr mzwbyyzqy, Нови Двор Мазовски, Нови Двор Мазовјецки, Новий-Двір-Мазовецький, Новы-Двур-Мазовецки, Новы-Двур-Мазовецкий, נובידבור מזובייצקי, 馬佐夫舍地區新莊園m