timezones.de

11:05:27pm
Advert
Flag Poland

Radzymin
Poland - Masovian Voivodeship

Current local time:

12:05am:27
Sunday29.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Masovian Voivodeship
Population:8.818
Latitude:52.4159200
Longitude:21.1841500
Elevation:90m
Alternate names:Radzimin, Radzimina, Radzymin, la ji ming, Радзимін, Радзымин, Рађимин, 拉濟明m
Advert