timezones.de

08:04:45am
Advert
Flag Poland

Sochaczew
Poland - Masovian Voivodeship

Current local time:

09:04am:45
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Masovian Voivodeship
Population:38.267
Latitude:52.2294400
Longitude:20.2383800
Elevation:87m
Alternate names:Sohaceva, Sohačeva, Sokhachev, sohachefu, sohachepeu, suo ha qi fu, swkzb, Сохачев, סוכצב, ソハチェフ, 索哈契夫, 소하체프m
Advert