timezones.de

01:24:04pm
Advert
Flag Poland

Śródmieście
Poland - Masovian Voivodeship

Current local time:

02:24pm:04
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Masovian Voivodeship
Population:134.306
Latitude:52.2290400
Longitude:21.0164400
Elevation:116m
Alternate names:Sredmest'e, Srodmiescie, Warszawa-Srodmiescie, Warszawa-Śródmieście, shrudmieshtsie, Śródmieście, Средместье, შრუდმიეშციეm
Advert