timezones.de

04:28:57pm
Flag Poland

Kluczbork
Poland - Opole Voivodeship

Current local time:

05:28pm:57
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Opole Voivodeship
Population:25.978
Latitude:50.9728100
Longitude:18.2181600
Elevation:185m
Alternate names:Klauczbork, Kliucborkas, Kliučborkas, Kljuchbork, Klucborka, Kluczborek, Kluczbork, Kluozborek, Klučborka, Kreuzburg, ke lu qi bao, Ключборк, 克盧奇堡m