timezones.de

12:46:27pm
Advert
Flag Poland

Zawadzkie
Poland - Opole Voivodeship

Current local time:

01:46pm:27
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Opole Voivodeship
Population:8.439
Latitude:50.6050300
Longitude:18.4846700
Elevation:212m
Alternate names:Andreashutte, Andreashutte Oberschlesien, Andreashütte, Andreashütte Oberschlesien, Zawadzki, Zawadzki Oberschlesien, Zawadzkiem
Advert