timezones.de

03:15:37am
Flag Poland

Czarna Białostocka
Poland - Podlasie

Current local time:

04:15am:37
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Podlasie
Population:9.592
Latitude:53.3050900
Longitude:23.2814600
Elevation:157m
Alternate names:Carna Bialostocka, Carna Bjalostocka, Charna-Belostocka, Charna-Bilostoc'ka, Charna-Bjalostocka, Czarna Bialostocka, Czarna Białostocka, hei bi ya wo si tuo ci ka, Čarna Bialostocka, Čarna Bjalostocka, Чарна-Белостоцка, Чарна-Бялостоцка, Чарна-Білостоцька, 黑比亞沃斯托茨卡m