timezones.de

07:16:24am
Flag Poland

Grajewo
Poland - Podlasie

Current local time:

08:16am:24
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Podlasie
Population:22.803
Latitude:53.6472800
Longitude:22.4553700
Elevation:125m
Alternate names:Graevo, Grajevas, Grajevo, Grajewo, ge la ye wo, Граево, Грайево, Граєво, 格拉耶沃m