timezones.de

01:19:03am
Flag Poland

Kolno
Poland - Podlasie

Current local time:

02:19am:03
Sunday25.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Podlasie
Population:10.659
Latitude:53.4114800
Longitude:21.9290500
Elevation:127m
Alternate names:Kol'no, Kolnas, Kolno, ke er nuo, qwlnh, Колно, Кольно, קולנה, 科爾諾m