timezones.de

07:25:01am
Flag Poland

Wysokie Mazowieckie
Poland - Podlasie

Current local time:

08:25am:00
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Podlasie
Population:9.203
Latitude:52.9166100
Longitude:22.5171200
Elevation:143m
Alternate names:Mazovijos Vysokis, Visoke Mazovecke, Visoke Mazovsko, Visoke-Mazovec'ke, Vysoke-Mazovecke, Wysokie Mazowieckie, ma zuo fu she de qu wei suo kai, wyswqh mzwbyyzq, Високе Мазовско, Високе-Мазовецьке, Высоке-Мазовецке, ויסוקה מזובייצק, 馬佐夫舍地區維索凱m