timezones.de

05:34:43pm
Flag Poland

Człuchów
Poland - Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

06:34pm:43
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:14.759
Latitude:53.6672200
Longitude:17.3588300
Elevation:164m
Alternate names:Chlukhov, Chlukhuv, Cluhova, Czluchow, Czluchowo, Człuchòwò, Człuchów, Schlochau, qi wu hu fu, Čluhova, Члухов, Члухув, 奇武胡夫m