timezones.de

07:42:10pm
Flag Poland

Miastko
Poland - Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

08:42pm:10
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:10.954
Latitude:54.0028300
Longitude:16.9826300
Elevation:125m
Alternate names:Miastko, Miastkò, Miasztko, Miásztkó, Mjastko, Rummelsburg, Rummelsburg in Pommern, mi ya si te ke, Мястко, 米亞斯特科m