timezones.de

11:37:44pm
Flag Poland

Nowy Dwór Gdański
Poland - Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

01:37am:44
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:9.822
Latitude:54.2130500
Longitude:19.1177100
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Novi Dvor Gdanski, Novi Dvora Gdanska, Novi Dvora Gdaņska, Novij Dvur-Gdans'kij, Novy-Dvur-Gdan'skij, Nowi Dwor, Nowi Dwór, Nowy Dwn Gdanski, Nowy Dwor, Nowy Dwor Gdanski, Nowy Dwór, Nowy Dwór Gdański, Tiegenhof, ge dan si ke xin zhuang yuan, Нови Двор Гдански, Новий Двур-Ґданський, Новы-Двур-Гданьский, 格但斯克新莊園m