timezones.de

03:38:40pm
Flag Poland

Prabuty
Poland - Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

04:38pm:40
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:8.488
Latitude:53.7550000
Longitude:19.2054700
Elevation:95m
Alternate names:Prabutai, Prabuti, Prabuty, Riesenburg, pu la bu di, Прабути, Прабуты, 普拉布蒂m