timezones.de

10:06:31pm
Advert
Flag Poland

Rumia
Poland - Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

11:06pm:31
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:44.791
Latitude:54.5709200
Longitude:18.3880200
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Remio, Rumia, Rumija, Rumja, Rëmiô, lu mi ya, Румя, Румія, 魯米亞m
Advert