timezones.de

07:23:19am
Flag Poland

Słupsk
Poland - Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

08:23am:19
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:98.608
Latitude:54.4640500
Longitude:17.0287200
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Gorad Slupsk, Slups'k, Slupsk, Slupska, Slupskas, Stolp, Stolp in Pommern, Stolpe, Stolpsk, Stolpsko, Stôłpskò, Słupsk, seuubseukeu, si wu pu si ke, suupusuku, swwpsk, Горад Слупск, Слупск, Слупськ, سووپسک, スウプスク, 斯武普斯克, 스웁스크m