timezones.de

08:55:57am
Advert
Flag Poland

Tczew
Poland - Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

09:55am:57
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:60.133
Latitude:54.0924200
Longitude:18.7778700
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Derszewo, Dirschau, Dërszewò, Tceva, Tcevas, Tchev, Tczew, Tčeva, Tčevas, Тчевm
Advert