timezones.de

08:13:03am
Flag Poland

Ustka
Poland - Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

09:13am:03
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:16.250
Latitude:54.5804800
Longitude:16.8619400
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Stolpmunde, Stolpmünde, Usko, Ustka, useuteuka, usutoka, wu si te ka, Ùskô, Устка, ウストカ, 乌斯特卡, 우스트카m