timezones.de

05:10:30pm
Flag Poland

Wielki Kack
Poland - Pomeranian Voivodeship

Current local time:

06:10pm:29
Wednesday28.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Pomeranian Voivodeship
Population:10.012
Latitude:54.4675400
Longitude:18.4881000
Elevation:134m
Alternate names:Kack, Kack Wielki, Wielki Kackm